ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЦФО 29.01-03.02.2013 г. Ярославль | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ СРЕДИ КОМАНД ЮНОШЕЙ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ярославская | Ярославская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | Ярославская 3:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Костромская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Владимирская 3:0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Владимирская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | Ярославская 3:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Липецкая | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Липецкая | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3 | Московская 3:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Московская | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Московская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 4 | Ярославская3:1 | 1 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Калужская | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Калужская | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 5 | Калужская 3:1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Брянская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Воронежская 3:2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Воронежская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 6 | Калужская 3:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рязанская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Рязанская 3:0 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тверская | 2 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 7 | Ивановская 3:0 | -15 | Калужская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ивановская | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ивановская | Свободные номера в сетке: 2,15,10,7,6,11,14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-13 | Московская | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ивановская 3:2 | 3 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-14 | Ивановская | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-16 | Московская | 4 место | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-9 | Владимирская | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Липецкая 3:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-10 | Липецкая | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Липецкая 3:2 | 5 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-11 | Воронежская | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-12 | Воронежская 3:1 | -32 | Воронежская | 6 место | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рязанская | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Владимирская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рязанская 3:1 | 7 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-31 | Рязанская | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Костромская | -29 | Владимирская | 8 место | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
-2 | Костромская | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Костромская | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-3 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | х | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-4 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 место | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-5 | х | Брянская 3:0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Брянская | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-6 | Брянская | Брянская 3:2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-7 | Тверская | 22 | -23 | Костромская | 10 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Тверская | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-8 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-21 | Тверская | 11 место | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-22 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | 12 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-17 | х | х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-18 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 13 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-19 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | х | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-20 | х | х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-27 | 14 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 15 место | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гл судья: Привалов В.А. судья ВК г. Ярославль. | -26 | х | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
-28 | х | 16 место | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||